Homes for sale

Properties for sale in Greater Vancouver

Use Smart Search for a curated list of properties on your personal dashboard alongside perks such as the affordability tool. If you are just browsing, use instead.

Metro Vancouver neighbourhood map6738252218151311916

500+ homes

on the map

Smart Search

Listing data is provided by the Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver (and partner boards) under MLS® Reciprocity.

737 Hamilton Street
Open House on Sat, 9pm–11pm
10

$398,000

737 Hamilton Street

New Westminster · Residential

1 bd

1 ba

757 sqft

$526/sqft

Built 1984

234d on market

MLS® R3053313

33920 Best Avenue

$565,000

33920 Best Avenue

Mission · Residential

2 bd

2 ba

989 sqft

$571/sqft

Built 2025

122d on market

MLS® R3080881

16487 28 Avenue
20

$1,999,888

16487 28 Avenue

Surrey · Land

232d on market

MLS® R3053881

16487 28 Avenue
24

$1,999,888

16487 28 Avenue

Surrey · Land

232d on market

MLS® R3053841

16487 28 Avenue
24

$1,999,888

16487 28 Avenue

Surrey · Land

232d on market

MLS® R3052021

3500 144 Street
40

$1,249,900

3500 144 Street

Surrey · Residential

2 bd

3 ba

1,962 sqft

$637/sqft

Built 2001

122d on market

MLS® R3080659

10829 140 Street
25

$399,000

10829 140 Street

Surrey · Residential

1 bd

1 ba

490 sqft

$814/sqft

Built 2024

135d on market

MLS® R3076606

20065 85 Avenue
14

$699,000

20065 85 Avenue

Langley · Residential

2 bd

2 ba

825 sqft

$847/sqft

Built 2024

154d on market

MLS® R3074005

7247 140 Street
24

$729,000

7247 140 Street

Surrey · Residential

3 bd

3 ba

1,648 sqft

$442/sqft

Built 2017

169d on market

MLS® R3071849

27550 48 Avenue
40

$2,699,000

27550 48 Avenue

Langley · Residential

8 bd

6 ba

4,381 sqft

$616/sqft

Built 1996

134d on market

MLS® R3076790

25219 60 Avenue
40

$1,825,000

25219 60 Avenue

Langley · Residential

5 bd

4 ba

4,382 sqft

$416/sqft

Built 2002

140d on market

MLS® R3075324

32275 Clinton Avenue
31

$850,500

32275 Clinton Avenue

Abbotsford · Residential

3 bd

2 ba

1,608 sqft

$529/sqft

Built 1989

142d on market

MLS® R3075260

14786 Upper Roper Avenue
27

$1,849,000

14786 Upper Roper Avenue

White Rock · Residential

4 bd

4 ba

2,797 sqft

$661/sqft

Built 1987

183d on market

MLS® R3068084

8063 138a Street
39

$1,349,000

8063 138a Street

Surrey · Residential

5 bd

4 ba

1,938 sqft

$696/sqft

Built 1987

240d on market

MLS® R3051409

7117 Antrim Avenue
33

$797,000

7117 Antrim Avenue

Burnaby · Residential

2 bd

2 ba

1,000 sqft

$797/sqft

Built 1996

136d on market

MLS® R3076625

960 Porter Street
Open House on Sat, 9pm–11pm
32

$1,620,000

960 Porter Street

Coquitlam · Residential

5 bd

2 ba

3,236 sqft

$501/sqft

Built 1947

134d on market

MLS® R3077325

9923 Semiahmoo Road
37

$1,198,000

9923 Semiahmoo Road

Surrey · Residential

5 bd

3 ba

2,106 sqft

$569/sqft

Built 1970

199d on market

MLS® R3064808

8222 Nechako Drive
Open House on Sat, 9pm–11pm
33

$1,450,000

8222 Nechako Drive

Delta · Residential

6 bd

5 ba

3,035 sqft

$478/sqft

Built 1993

134d on market

MLS® R3077578

22 Cordova Street
30

$629,000

22 Cordova Street

Vancouver · Residential

1 bd

1 ba

770 sqft

$817/sqft

Built 1997

136d on market

MLS® R3076240

12635 63 Avenue
3

$803,200

12635 63 Avenue

Surrey · Residential

4 bd

3 ba

1,674 sqft

$480/sqft

Built 2023

168d on market

MLS® R3072533

20994 Old Yale Road
27

$1,298,000

20994 Old Yale Road

Langley · Residential

3 bd

2 ba

2,542 sqft

$511/sqft

183d on market

MLS® R3069195

482 17th Avenue
40

$3,199,000

482 17th Avenue

Vancouver · Residential

7 bd

7 ba

5,065 sqft

$632/sqft

Built 1912

135d on market

MLS® R3076544

730 Cumberland Street
Open House on Sat, 9pm–11pm
16

$1,280,000

730 Cumberland Street

New Westminster · Residential

5 bd

3 ba

2,500 sqft

$512/sqft

Built 1966

149d on market

MLS® R3074877

2975 Atlantic Avenue
16

$498,900

2975 Atlantic Avenue

Coquitlam · Residential

1 bd

1 ba

550 sqft

$907/sqft

Built 2014

199d on market

MLS® R3064184

NOTE: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

This website must only be used by consumers for the purpose of locating and purchasing real estate.

Not sure where to start?

Property Match asks a few targeted questions about your budget, property type, and timeline, then builds a focused shortlist from current listings.

Smart Search